Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
ქართული
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Mein Stammbaum
Stammbaum
Diagramme
Ahnentafel
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Fächerdiagramm
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Kompakte Ahnentafel
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Stammbaumkarte
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Zeitleiste
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Hierarchie der Orte
Personen
Quellen
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Ahnentafel
Eheschließungen
Familie
Friedhöfe
Geburten
Nachkommen
Person
Personendaten
Sterbefälle
Verwandte Personen
Vorfahren
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
In diesem Jahr…
5568
(1807)
Tag
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
24. Ijar 5784
(1. Juni 2024)
Monat
Tischri
|
Cheschwan
|
Kislew
|
Tewet
|
Schwat
|
Adar
|
Nisan
|
Ijar
|
Siwan
|
Tammus
|
Aw
|
Elul
|
Ijar 5784
Jahr
-1
+1
|
5784
Zeigen
|
|
Personendaten
Alle
Geburt
Taufe
Heirat
Scheidung
Tod
Bestattung
Auswanderung
Benutzerdefiniertes Ereignis
Diesen Tag ansehen
|
Diesen Monat ansehen
|
Dieses Jahr ansehen
Gregorianisch
|
Julianisch
|
Jüdisch
|
Islam
|
Jalali
Personen
Familien
Alex
Karczmarzik
Geburt —
um
1807
Helene
Smyla
Geburt —
um
1807
Johanna
Respondek
Geburt —
um
1807
Sophie
Nickel
Geburt —
um
1807
Joseph
Hornig
Geburt —
um
1807
Franziska
Kik
Geburt —
1807
Sophia
Wippler
Geburt —
um
1807
Rosine
Dudek
Geburt —
3. Oktober 1807
— Liebenberg, , ,
Franciscus
Zozgornik
Geburt —
6. Oktober 1807
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Hedwiga
Bonk
Geburt —
12. Oktober 1807
— Lissowitz, , ,
Aloisius
Manka
Geburt —
13. November 1807
— Koschmieder, , ,
Maria
Kurda
Geburt —
13. November 1807
Catharina
Koza
Geburt —
29. November 1807
— Petershof, , ,
Lucia
Bonk
Geburt —
7. Dezember 1807
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Stephanus
Koza
Geburt —
30. Dezember 1807
— Pluder, , ,
Jacob
Rybol
Geburt —
um
1808
Frantz
Nowak
Geburt —
um
1808
Agnetis
Dylla
Geburt —
11. Januar 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Michael
Gayk
Tod —
12. Januar 1808
Blasius
Mika
Geburt —
2. Februar 1808
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Ignatius
Zozgornik
Geburt —
4. Februar 1808
— Pluder, , ,
Salomon
Koschytorz
Geburt —
6. Februar 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Francisca
Rzeptzyk
Geburt —
10. Februar 1808
— Petershof, , ,
Mathias
Mika
Geburt —
17. Februar 1808
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Mathias
Hayduk
Geburt —
18. Februar 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Eleonora
Szewczyk
Geburt —
27. Februar 1808
— Petershof, , ,
Francisca
Wonsik
Geburt —
27. Februar 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Tod —
29. Mai 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Gregorius
Ciudey
Geburt —
1. März 1808
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Josephe
Nickel
Geburt —
9. März 1808
— Pluder, , ,
Francisca
Pluta
Geburt —
9. März 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Paul Benedict
Zemela
Geburt —
21. März 1808
— Zowada, , ,
Geburt —
21. März 1808
Marianna
Bonk
Geburt —
22. März 1808
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Rafael
Koza
Geburt —
25. März 1808
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Marianna
Swoboda
Geburt —
26. März 1808
— Pawonkau, , ,
Carolus
Mika
Tod —
28. März 1808
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Josepha
Zientek
Geburt —
31. März 1808
— Dombrowka, , ,
Catharina
Kandora
Geburt —
5. April 1808
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Marianna
Aniolin
Tod —
11. April 1808
— Pluder, , ,
Georgius
Psiuk
Geburt —
13. April 1808
— Pluder, , ,
Woyciech Adalbert
Gandzer
Geburt —
19. April 1808
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Philiph Jacob
Dylla
Geburt —
22. April 1808
— Pluder, , ,
Carolina
Kaluza
Geburt —
23. April 1808
— Bzinitz, , ,
Sophia
Dylla
Geburt —
11. Mai 1808
— Petershof, , ,
Joannes
Magdziok
Geburt —
14. Mai 1808
— Skrzydlowitz, , ,
Petronila
Maron
Geburt —
25. Mai 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Antonius
Rubisch
Geburt —
1. Juni 1808
— Petershof, , ,
Justina
Psiukowkin
Tod —
25. Juni 1808
— Petershof, , ,
Maria
Szewczyk
Geburt —
1. Juli 1808
— Petershof, , ,
Geburt —
1. Juli 1808
Hericus
Hayduk
Geburt —
6. Juli 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Jacobus
Cziba
Geburt —
18. Juli 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Anna
Ciudey
Geburt —
25. Juli 1808
— Pluder, , ,
Jacobus
Pluta
Geburt —
25. Juli 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Dominicus
Pluta
Geburt —
1. August 1808
Geburt —
1. August 1808
— Petershof, , ,
Clara
Beldzik
Geburt —
3. August 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Maria
Kandora
Geburt —
13. August 1808
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Louise
Fiedrich
Geburt —
15. August 1808
— Piassutten, , ,
Bartholomeus
Hayduk
Geburt —
25. August 1808
— Petershof, , ,
Michael
Mika
Tod —
13. September 1808
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Thecla
Heberle
Geburt —
16. September 1808
— Pawonkau, , ,
Bartek
Bock
+
Francisca
Koza
Heirat —
25. Oktober 1807
— Pluder, , ,
Urbanus
Jendrzeyczyk
+
Joanna
Ptok
Heirat —
4. November 1807
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Andreas
Kaluza
+
Agnes
Kurda
Heirat —
17. November 1807
— Bzinitz, , ,
Jacob
Lesch
+
Gertrudis
Wichary
Heirat —
17. Januar 1808
— Pawonkau, , ,
Johann
Mrowietz
+
Maria
Sowka
Heirat —
15. Mai 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Joannes
Mrowiec
+
Maria
Sowka
Heirat —
15. Mai 1808
— Koschmieder, , ,
Andreas
Dylla
+
Josepha
Koza
Heirat —
29. Mai 1808
— Pluder, , ,
Frantz
Zozgornik
+
Hedwig
Ziaja
Heirat —
19. Juni 1808
— Pluder, , ,
Martinus
Koza
+
Frantzka Maria
Kopyto
Heirat —
7. August 1808
— Pluder, , ,
Gesamtzahl Personen: 59
28
31
Anzahl Familien: 9