Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
ქართული
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Mein Stammbaum
Stammbaum
Diagramme
Ahnentafel
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Fächerdiagramm
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Kompakte Ahnentafel
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Stammbaumkarte
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Zeitleiste
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Hierarchie der Orte
Personen
Quellen
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Ahnentafel
Eheschließungen
Familie
Friedhöfe
Geburten
Nachkommen
Person
Personendaten
Sterbefälle
Verwandte Personen
Vorfahren
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
In diesem Jahr…
1197
(1818)
Tag
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
11. Tir 1403
(1. Juli 2024)
Monat
Farvardin
|
Ordibehesht
|
Khordad
|
Tir
|
Mordad
|
Shahrivar
|
Mehr
|
Aban
|
Azar
|
Dey
|
Bahman
|
Esfand
|
Tir 1403
Jahr
-1
+1
|
1403
Zeigen
|
|
Personendaten
Alle
Geburt
Taufe
Heirat
Scheidung
Tod
Bestattung
Auswanderung
Benutzerdefiniertes Ereignis
Diesen Tag ansehen
|
Diesen Monat ansehen
|
Dieses Jahr ansehen
Gregorianisch
|
Julianisch
|
Jüdisch
|
Islam
|
Jalali
Personen
Familien
Stanislaus
Cebulla
Geburt —
um
1818
Joseph
God
Geburt —
um
1818
— Bzinitz, , ,
Peter
Kurda
Geburt —
um
1818
Franciscus
Zozgornik
Geburt —
21. März 1818
— Pluder, , ,
Franciscus
Kosytorz
Geburt —
1. April 1818
— Koschmieder, , ,
Adalbertus
Pluta
Geburt —
11. April 1818
— Koschmieder, , ,
Johann
Czornik
Geburt —
14. Mai 1818
— Lubetzko, , ,
Urbanus
Dylla
Geburt —
22. Mai 1818
— Pluder, , ,
Petrus Paulus
Zozgornik
Geburt —
29. Juni 1818
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Jacobus
Kopyto
Geburt —
6. Juli 1818
— Skrzydlowitz, , ,
Jacob
Gayk
Geburt —
17. Juli 1818
— Klein Jerutten, , ,
Ignatius
Sowka
Geburt —
21. Juli 1818
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Jacobus
Sowka
Geburt —
21. Juli 1818
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Laurentius
Benna
Geburt —
6. August 1818
Geburt —
6. August 1818
— Pawonkau, , ,
Bartholomeus
Koza
Geburt —
12. August 1818
— Pluder, , ,
Bartholomeus
Hayduk
Geburt —
23. August 1818
— Petershof, , ,
Ludovicus
Koza
Geburt —
24. August 1818
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Michael
Zemela
Geburt —
30. September 1818
— Koschmieder, , ,
Franciscus
Wichary
Geburt —
4. Oktober 1818
— Pawonkau, , ,
Johann
Brylka
Geburt —
13. Oktober 1818
— Jezowa, , ,
Gregorius
Koza
Geburt —
16. November 1818
— Pluder, , ,
Andreas
Koschytorz
Geburt —
25. November 1818
— Koschmieder, , ,
Thomas
Benna
Geburt —
10. Dezember 1818
— Pawonkau, , ,
Stephan
Mainka
Geburt —
25. Dezember 1818
— Koschmieder, , ,
Casper
Hayduk
Geburt —
31. Dezember 1818
— Koschmieder, , ,
Johann
Kaczmarzik
Geburt —
um
1819
Joseph
Thomann
Geburt —
um
1819
Johann
Stanek
Geburt —
um
1819
Casper
Pluta
Geburt —
5. Januar 1819
— Petershof, , ,
Antonius
Koza
Geburt —
12. Januar 1819
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Matheus
Nickel
Geburt —
16. Februar 1819
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Franciscus
Promnik
Geburt —
8. März 1819
— Koschmieder, , ,
Gregor
Biela
Geburt —
9. März 1819
— Koschmieder, , ,
Gesamtzahl Personen: 33
33
0
Anzahl Familien: 0